|
|
| | time | views | |
| Can Matthew Booth save Hout Bay United from relegation? | 16:41 | 1,716 | |
| Adhemar Da Silva - Brazil's first double Olympic champion | 5:36 | 3,629 | |
| Why Shooting is the Best Sport | Your Sport | 1:50 | 3,551 | |
| Olga Fikotova & Hal Connolly - A Cold War Love Story | 5:10 | 2,871 | |
| 100m Sydney 2000 final commentated by Ato Boldon | Take the Mic | 1:48 | 4,484 | |
| Steven Lopez's Olympic memories | Inside Track | 3:56 | 2,756 | |
| Golden Games debut for Pyrros Dimas | Olympic Debut | 0:58 | 3,842 | |
| How judoka Szogedi overcame physical abuse to compete at Rio | 3:22 | 2,938 | |
| Tears in Rio | 1:39 | 10,709 | |
| Margot Robbie to star as Melissa Tapper? | 0:48 | 3,915 | |
| The Girl From Ipanema | Games of Passion | 3:18 | 4,354 | |
| The Multicultural Skateboarding Superstar - Michael Tan | Flag & Family | 6:90 | 3,548 | |
| Frankie Fredericks - A Namibian Gentleman | 2:18 | 8,657 | |
| Nicole Foronda hoping to follow Mariana Pajon | Heroes of the Future | 4:21 | 3,432 | |
| Al Oerter's Quadruple Discus Gold | 6:23 | 3,189 | |
| Why Rugby is the Best Sport | Your Sport | 1:20 | 3,460 | |
| How Bikila won the Marathon without any shoes | 4:36 | 9,532 | |
| Pita Taufatofua commentates on the Rio Opening Ceremony | Take the Mic | 1:55 | 5,070 | |
| Hounds & Horses | Behind the Scenes | 1:26 | 2,794 | |
| John Kremer's Paralympic story | Inside Track | 3:60 | 5,064 | |
| Legend Vezzali wins her first Olympics at Atlanta 1996 | Olympic Debut | 0:52 | 2,542 | |
| Michael Johnson's Young Leaders initiative | Giving Back to Sport | 2:43 | 3,074 | |
| Top Smiles from Rio | 1:11 | 8,948 | |
| Shannon Miller picks her Greatest of All Time Gymnast | Quickfire | 0:57 | 5,114 | |
| Rio 2016 Closing Ceremony Full HD Replay | Rio 2016 Olympic Games | 2:53:53 | 68,327 | |
| Rio 2016 Opening Ceremony Full HD Replay | Rio 2016 Olympic Games | 4:09:90 | 162,711 | |
| Cathy Freeman at Barcelona 1992 | Olympic Debut | 0:51 | 7,898 | |
| How well do Jason Smyth and Michael McKillop know each other? | Team Mates | 2:70 | 2,672 | |
| Why Archery is the Best Sport | Your Sport | 1:22 | 5,456 | |
| The Belgian Badminton Sibilings - Yuhan & Lianne Tan | Flag & Family | 5:49 | 3,096 | |
| Kohei Uchimura (2012) vs Kohei Uchimura (2016) | Athlete Evolution | 1:40 | 11,653 | |
| Steve Hooker commentates on his Olympic Pole Vault gold medal | Take the Mic | 2:56 | 4,371 | |
| How to prepare for Equestrian Jumping competitons with Lucy Davis | 2:23 | 3,968 | |
| Behind the scenes of Rio 2016 with Kirsty Coventry | 2:48 | 8,714 | |
| Top Heartwarming Olympic Stories | 2:28 | 6,674 | |
| Andy Murray: My Rio Highlights | 1:45 | 10,448 | |
| Carolina Marin wants to play Rafael Nadal at Badminton | Infrequently Asked Questions | 2:16 | 6,274 | |
| My Opening Ceremony with Amy Purdy | Rio 2016 Paralympic Games | 4:16 | 18,969 | |
| Why Triathlon is the Best Sport | Your Sport | 1:40 | 16,309 | |
| Usain Bolt at age 17 | Before They Were Superstars | 6:24 | 150,708 | |
| Olympic Pins | Games of Passion | 2:40 | 8,892 | |
| Top Modern Pentathlon Speed Dates | 2:24 | 6,657 | |
| Yao Ming on his fantasy Olympic Basketball team | 2:26 | 13,407 | |
| Kygo’s Road to Rio | 3:16 | 33,545 | |
| Atlanta 1996 200m final commentated by Michael Johnson | Take the Mic | 1:47 | 10,768 | |
| Joe Clarke reveals how he got his muscles | Infrequently Asked Questions | 2:50 | 15,078 | |
| The Fairytale of Rio | Rio 2016 | 3:10 | 107,123 | |
| Usain Bolt wins third Olympic 200m gold | 1:47 | 756,486 | |
| Ashton Eaton equals Decathlon Olympic Record | 2:12 | 52,680 | |
| USA win women's Basketball gold again | 1:41 | 27,144 | |
| Russia win first Handball gold medal | 1:16 | 18,310 | |
| La Cruz wins Light Heavyweight Gold | 1:32 | 11,053 | |
| Jenny Rissveds wins women's Mountain Bike gold | 1:51 | 13,749 | |
| Ryan Crouser wins Shot Put gold with an Olympic Record | 1:36 | 78,478 | |
| Mariana Pajon defends BMX Olympic title | 2:16 | 28,547 | |
| Australia's Chloe Esposito sets Modern Pentathlon Olympic Record | 1:56 | 16,601 | |
| Wiebe wins women's freestyle wrestling 75kg gold | 1:38 | 12,275 | |
| Japan's Kawai wins women's freestyle 63kg gold | 1:38 | 16,981 | |
| Margarita Mamun wins Rhythmic Gymnastics gold | 1:51 | 57,900 | |
| Maroulis wins Women's Freestyle 53kg gold | 1:43 | 3,028 | |
| Italy win Water Polo bronze | 1:16 | 4,521 | |
| Sara Kolak becomes Javelin Olympic champion | 1:21 | 9,550 | |
| Bogdanovic buzzer beater at the end of the first quarter | 0:44 | 3,730 | |
| Norwegian wrestler celebrates his bronze | 1:27 | 2,804 | |
| Rowers' partners swim out to the winners | 0:46 | 4,476 | |
| Independent Olympic Athlete wins Skeet bronze | 1:42 | 4,156 | |
| Last gasp winner sees Germany through | 1:17 | 4,129 | |
| Jade Jones celebrates defending her Taekwondo crown | 1:25 | 6,593 | |
| Tosaka celebrates gold medal moment | 1:36 | 12,593 | |
| Campbell Brown runs in the wrong lane | 1:15 | 15,445 | |
| Startled sound operator almost gets hit by Perkovic´s discus throw | 0:33 | 8,214 | |
| U.S. women's 4x100 relay progresses into final after a solo rerun | 2:16 | 22,693 | |
| De Oliveira dive sees him into semi finals | 0:50 | 8,881 | |
| Diro becomes crowd's hero after running final lap with one shoe | 1:48 | 7,521 | |
| Day 15: Triple Triple | 1:30 | 6,901 | |
| Day 14: young guns | 1:48 | 2,386 | |
| Day 13: triple sweep | 1:42 | 1,250 | |
| Day 12: splash to the finish | 1:46 | 910 | |
| China defeat Serbia to win Women's Volleyball gold | 1:41 | 44,497 | |
| Isaev takes gold in the Men's 80kg Taekwondo Final | 1:35 | 7,796 | |
| China's Zheng wins Women's +67kg Taekwondo Gold | 1:30 | 4,259 | |
| Oh wins gold in Women's Taekwondo -67kg | 1:50 | 3,213 | |
| Defending champion Jones wins women's -57kg Taekwondo gold | 1:50 | 4,084 | |
| Jordan's Abughaush wins Men's 68kg Taekwondo gold | 1:51 | 9,875 | |
| Brazilian Duo win Men's Beach Volleyball gold | 1:31 | 9,555 | |
| Argentina win Men's hockey gold | 1:34 | 5,133 | |
| Cisse wins gold in Men's 80kg Taekwondo | 1:31 | 6,495 | |
| Akgul wins men's heavyweight wrestling gold | 2:10 | 4,389 | |
| Khinchegashvili wins gold in men's freestyle wrestling 57kg | 1:43 | 4,916 | |
| Sadulaev wins gold in Freestyle Wrestling | 2:40 | 6,430 | |
| Heath wins Kayak Single 200m gold | 1:20 | 3,574 | |
| German pair win Men's Canoe Double 1000m gold | 1:26 | 2,385 | |
| German team wins gold in Men's Kayak Four 1000m | 1:21 | 1,882 | |
| Hungary team wins Women's Kayak Four 500m gold | 1:10 | 1,470 | |
| Hungary's Kozak wins women's kayak gold | 1:16 | 1,618 | |
| Ramirez wins gold in Men's Bantam Final | 1:35 | 2,400 | |
| Adams wins Fly Boxing gold | 1:36 | 2,074 | |
| Mossely wins Women's Light Boxing gold | 1:40 | 1,350 | |
| Chen wins gold in Badminton singles | 1:21 | 23,549 | |
| Marin becomes first Spaniard to win badminton gold | 1:18 | 15,546 | |
|
|